Calcalist.Co.Il - Info calcalist.co.il

calcalist.co.il receives about 45,200 unique visitors and 86,784 (1.92 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $503.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $523,456.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank calcalist.co.il is ranked number 12,212 in the world and 0.00904% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Kiryat Ono, 05, Israel and links to network IP address 192.115.80.66.

About - calcalist.co.il

How popular is calcalist.co.il?

Daily Unique Visitors:
45,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,356,000
Daily Pageviews:
86,784 (1.92 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,212 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00904% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Israel 79.5%80.4%42
United States 7.4%6.8%25624
China 1.8%1.7%40137
United Kingdom 1.8%1.3%22386
Germany 1.2%1.0%36473
Netherlands 1.1%1.0%11611
Spain 0.8%0.9%27484
Thailand 0.6%0.6%13167
France 0.5%0.4%59524
Canada 0.5%0.6%32783

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
calcalist.co.il
99.24%97.65%1.90
m.calcalist.co.il
1.28%0.68%1.0
newmedia.calcalist.co.il
0.98%0.62%1.2
images1.calcalist.co.il
0.28%0.19%1.3
my.calcalist.co.il
0.27%0.14%1.0
z.calcalist.co.il
0.24%0.14%1.1
dataentry.calcalist.co.il
0.09%0.36%8
secure.calcalist.co.il
0.08%0.06%1
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush calcalist.co.il
Domain:
  calcalist.co.il
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,217
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is calcalist.co.il?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much calcalist.co.il can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$503.00
Monthly Revenue:
$15,090.00
Yearly Revenue:
$183,595.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Israel 69,774$407.48
United States 5,901$67.69
United Kingdom 1,128$7.03
China 1,475$4.56
Netherlands 868$4.42
Germany 868$4.19
Canada 521$3.65
France 347$1.63
Thailand 521$1.30
Spain 781$0.87

How much money do calcalist.co.il lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$94.62
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,838.72
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$34,537.77
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
15,439
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
463,166
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,635,189
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Israel 13,257$77.42
United States 1,062$12.18
Germany 252$1.22
United Kingdom 181$1.12
Canada 130$0.91
Netherlands 148$0.75
China 192$0.59
France 38$0.18
Spain 148$0.16
Thailand 31$0.08

How much is calcalist.co.il worth?

Website Value:
$523,456.59

Where is calcalist.co.il hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.115.80.66
ASN:
AS12619 
ISP:
Yediot Information Technologies ltd 
Server Location:
Kiryat Ono
05
Israel
 

Other sites hosted on 192.115.80.66

How fast does calcalist.co.il load?

Average Load Time:
(2850 ms) 24 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to calcalist.co.il?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 300
Mname prddns01.yitweb.co.il
Rname internet-grp.yit.co.il
Serial Number 2017040405
Refresh 1200
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
TXT 300
MX mail2.calcalist.co.il 300
MX nmail.calcalist.co.il 300
MX mail.calcalist.co.il 300
A 192.115.80.66 295
NS use1.akam.net 300
NS usw1.akam.net 300
NS ns1-61.akam.net 300
NS eur2.akam.net 300
NS asia2.akam.net 300
NS ns1-168.akam.net 300
NS ns1-92.akam.net 300
NS usc2.akam.net 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 160 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
calcalist.co.il widget