Calcalist.Co.Il - Info calcalist.co.il

calcalist.co.il receives about 45,200 unique visitors and 86,784 (1.92 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $503.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $523,456.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank calcalist.co.il is ranked number 12,212 in the world and 0.00904% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Kiryat Ono, 05, Israel and links to network IP address 192.115.80.66. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - calcalist.co.il

How popular is calcalist.co.il?

45.2K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
45,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,356,000
Pages per Visit:
1.92
Daily Pageviews:
86,784
Alexa Rank:
12,212 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00904% (Percent of global Internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Israel 79.5%80.4%42
United States 7.4%6.8%25624
China 1.8%1.7%40137
United Kingdom 1.8%1.3%22386
Germany 1.2%1.0%36473
Netherlands 1.1%1.0%11611
Spain 0.8%0.9%27484
Thailand 0.6%0.6%13167
France 0.5%0.4%59524
Canada 0.5%0.6%32783

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
calcalist.co.il
99.24%97.65%1.90
m.calcalist.co.il
1.28%0.68%1.0
newmedia.calcalist.co.il
0.98%0.62%1.2
images1.calcalist.co.il
0.28%0.19%1.3
my.calcalist.co.il
0.27%0.14%1.0
z.calcalist.co.il
0.24%0.14%1.1
dataentry.calcalist.co.il
0.09%0.36%8
secure.calcalist.co.il
0.08%0.06%1
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush calcalist.co.il
Domain:
  calcalist.co.il
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,217
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is calcalist.co.il?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much calcalist.co.il can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$503.00
Monthly Revenue:
$15,090.00
Yearly Revenue:
$183,595.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Israel 69,774$407.48
United States 5,901$67.69
United Kingdom 1,128$7.03
China 1,475$4.56
Netherlands 868$4.42
Germany 868$4.19
Canada 521$3.65
France 347$1.63
Thailand 521$1.30
Spain 781$0.87

How much money do calcalist.co.il lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$94.62
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,838.72
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$34,537.77
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
15,439
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
463,166
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,635,189
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Israel 13,257$77.42
United States 1,062$12.18
Germany 252$1.22
United Kingdom 181$1.12
Canada 130$0.91
Netherlands 148$0.75
China 192$0.59
France 38$0.18
Spain 148$0.16
Thailand 31$0.08

How much is calcalist.co.il worth?

Website Value:
$523,456.59

Where is calcalist.co.il hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.115.80.66
ASN:
AS12619 
ISP:
Yediot Information Technologies ltd 
Server Location:
Kiryat Ono
05
Israel
 

Other sites hosted on 192.115.80.66

How fast does calcalist.co.il load?

Average Load Time:
(2850 ms) 24 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  89

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

calcalist.co.il does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

calcalist.co.il does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to calcalist.co.il?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 300
Mname prddns01.yitweb.co.il
Rname internet-grp.yit.co.il
Serial Number 2017040405
Refresh 1200
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
TXT 300
MX mail2.calcalist.co.il 300
MX nmail.calcalist.co.il 300
MX mail.calcalist.co.il 300
A 192.115.80.66 295
NS use1.akam.net 300
NS usw1.akam.net 300
NS ns1-61.akam.net 300
NS eur2.akam.net 300
NS asia2.akam.net 300
NS ns1-168.akam.net 300
NS ns1-92.akam.net 300
NS usc2.akam.net 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 250 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
calcalist.co.il widget